DeFi · graded for stability
On-chain yield,
graded like everything else.
Live pools from DeFiLlama with our A–F stability grade — yield steadiness and liquidity, not a smart-contract audit.
Top APY
51.3 %
WETH-USDC · uniswap-v3
Top stablecoin
12.8 %
APXUSD · apyx-protocol
Biggest pool
$23.1B
STETH · 2.2 % APY
All pools
Filter, sort, verify
| Pool | APY ↓ | 30d avg | TVL ↕ | Chain | Stability | Flags | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WETH-USDC · uniswap-v3 | 51.3 % | 57.9 % | $146M | Base | C 51/100 | IL | Open → |
| APXUSD · apyx-protocol | 12.8 % | 13 % | $153M | Ethereum | A 92/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| ONYC · onre | 11 % | 11 % | $283M | Solana | A 86/100 | no IL | Open → |
| NOPAL · plume-vaults | 10.8 % | 10.9 % | $123M | Plume Mainnet | A 80/100 | no IL | Open → |
| USDC · pareto-credit | 8.06 % | 7.96 % | $128M | Ethereum | A 90/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| SENPYUSDPRIMEV2 · morpho-blue | 7.38 % incl. 1.95 % rewards | 6.31 % | $211M | Ethereum | B 77/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| STEAKUSDG · morpho-blue | 7.02 % incl. 3.29 % rewards | 7.05 % | $530M | Robinhood Chain | A 83/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| REUSD · re | 6.89 % | 6.89 % | $318M | Ethereum | A 86/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| AUSD · accountable | 6.66 % incl. 0.11 % rewards | 6.7 % | $101M | Monad | A 90/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| SKY · sky-lending | 6.62 % incl. 6.62 % rewards | 6.44 % | $605M | Ethereum | B 65/100 | no IL | Open → |
| SUSDAI · usd-ai | 6.24 % | 7.01 % | $553M | Arbitrum | A 85/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| USDC · jupiter-lend | 6.21 % | 5.97 % | $484M | Solana | A 86/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| PRIME · hastra | 6.06 % | 6.17 % | $459M | Ethereum | B 76/100 | no IL | Open → |
| PRIME · hastra | 6.06 % | 6.17 % | $116M | Solana | B 76/100 | no IL | Open → |
| PYUSD · kamino-lend | 6.04 % incl. 2.37 % rewards | 6.18 % | $110M | Solana | A 85/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| PYUSD · sentora-curator | 6.04 % incl. 2.37 % rewards | 6.44 % | $110M | Solana | A 80/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| WSRUSD · reservoir-protocol | 6.0 % | 6.0 % | $110M | Ethereum | A 86/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| SENRLUSDV2 · morpho-blue | 5.91 % incl. 2.8 % rewards | 6.23 % | $449M | Ethereum | B 79/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| SIRLOINUSDC · morpho-blue | 5.8 % incl. 2.64 % rewards | 5.7 % | $467M | Base | B 79/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| USDC · fluid-lending | 5.8 % | 5.21 % | $136M | Ethereum | A 85/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| INF · sanctum-infinity | 5.71 % | 5.51 % | $195M | Solana | B 76/100 | no IL | Open → |
| STUSDS · sky-lending | 5.64 % | 5.28 % | $180M | Ethereum | A 86/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| USDT · maple | 5.53 % | 5.23 % | $726M | Ethereum | A 90/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| PSOL · phantom-sol | 5.53 % | 4.91 % | $166M | Solana | B 71/100 | no IL | Open → |
| MSOL · marinade-liquid-staking | 5.4 % | 5.06 % | $232M | Solana | A 80/100 | no IL | Open → |
| SENPYUSDMAIN · morpho-blue | 5.36 % incl. 3.0 % rewards | 5.85 % | $385M | Ethereum | B 78/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| JUPSOL · jupiter-staked-sol | 5.32 % | 5.47 % | $538M | Solana | A 84/100 | no IL | Open → |
| USDS · sky-lending | 5.23 % incl. 5.23 % rewards | 5.52 % | $134M | Ethereum | B 71/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| USDC · maple | 5.14 % | 5.18 % | $2.8B | Ethereum | A 90/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| DSOL · drift-staked-sol | 4.99 % | 5.06 % | $287M | Solana | A 82/100 | no IL | Open → |
| DFDVSOL · dfdv-staked-sol | 4.98 % | 5.02 % | $210M | Solana | A 80/100 | no IL | Open → |
| ETH · fluid-lite | 4.97 % | 4.9 % | $169M | Ethereum | B 76/100 | no IL | Open → |
| JSOL · jpool | 4.93 % | 4.91 % | $128M | Solana | A 82/100 | no IL | Open → |
| BUSD0 · usual-usd0 | 4.9 % incl. 4.9 % rewards | 5.69 % | $503M | Ethereum | A 80/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| USDG · maple | 4.87 % | 4.99 % | $531M | Ethereum | A 90/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| VSOL · the-vault-liquid-staking | 4.84 % | 4.86 % | $135M | Solana | A 82/100 | no IL | Open → |
| USCC · bitwise-uscc | 4.83 % | 5.4 % | $101M | Ethereum | A 81/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| JITOSOL · jito-liquid-staking | 4.78 % | 4.8 % | $1.1B | Solana | A 80/100 | no IL | Open → |
| USDE · morpho-blue | 4.75 % incl. 4.75 % rewards | 4.8 % | $387M | Base | B 71/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| USDE · morpho-blue | 4.75 % incl. 4.75 % rewards | 4.8 % | $346M | Robinhood Chain | B 71/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| GTUSDCP · morpho-blue | 4.72 % | 4.49 % | $413M | Base | A 90/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| GROVE-STEAKUSDC · morpho-blue | 4.72 % | 4.68 % | $379M | Base | C 60/100 | IL | Open → |
| GTUSDCP · morpho-blue | 4.72 % | 4.49 % | $167M | Base | A 86/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| STEAKUSDC · morpho-blue | 4.72 % | 4.49 % | $148M | Base | A 86/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| SUSDE · ethena-usde | 4.7 % | 4.92 % | $1.2B | Ethereum | A 100/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| PDSOL · phase-delegation | 4.57 % | 4.63 % | $113M | Solana | B 76/100 | no IL | Open → |
| STEAKUSDC · morpho-blue | 4.53 % | 4.45 % | $104M | Ethereum | A 86/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| GTUSDCP · morpho-blue | 4.51 % | 4.46 % | $121M | Ethereum | A 86/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| SGHO · aave-v3 | 4.5 % | 4.5 % | $229M | Ethereum | A 90/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| BBSOL · bybit-staked-sol | 4.49 % | 4.88 % | $144M | Solana | A 80/100 | no IL | Open → |
| BNSOL · binance-staked-sol | 4.48 % | 4.58 % | $1.1B | Solana | A 84/100 | no IL | Open → |
| SPARKUSDC · morpho-blue | 4.23 % | 4.03 % | $472M | Base | A 90/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| USDT · fluid-lending | 4.13 % | 4.47 % | $127M | Ethereum | A 92/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| WSOL · jupiter-lend | 4.13 % | 4.08 % | $107M | Solana | A 80/100 | no IL | Open → |
| USDD · justlend-v1 | 4.03 % incl. 4.03 % rewards | 4.0 % | $423M | Tron | B 77/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| SAVAX · benqi-staked-avax | 3.95 % | 4.92 % | $224M | Avalanche | B 71/100 | no IL | Open → |
| USDS · sparklend | 3.93 % incl. 3.93 % rewards | 4.56 % | $556M | Ethereum | B 70/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| BUIDL · blackrock-buidl | 3.84 % | 3.74 % | $256M | Ethereum | A 92/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| SUSDS · sky-lending | 3.8 % | 3.67 % | $4.9B | Ethereum | A 96/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| BUIDL · blackrock-buidl | 3.8 % | 3.71 % | $886M | Solana | A 96/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| BUIDL · blackrock-buidl | 3.8 % | 3.71 % | $482M | Avalanche | A 96/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| USDS · spark-savings | 3.8 % | 3.67 % | $364M | Arbitrum | A 92/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| SUSDS · sky-lending | 3.8 % | 3.67 % | $364M | Arbitrum | A 92/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| USDC · spark-savings | 3.8 % | 3.67 % | $300M | Ethereum | A 92/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| USDC · aave-v3 | 3.76 % | 4.35 % | $156M | Ethereum | A 81/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| USDT · spark-savings | 3.75 % | 3.61 % | $694M | Ethereum | A 100/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| PYUSD · jupiter-lend | 3.74 % | 3.38 % | $251M | Solana | A 92/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| USDY · ondo-yield-assets | 3.69 % | 3.62 % | $1.3B | Ethereum | A 80/100 | no IL | Open → |
| USDY · ondo-yield-assets | 3.69 % | 3.62 % | $538M | Stellar | A 80/100 | no IL | Open → |
| USDY · ondo-yield-assets | 3.69 % | 3.62 % | $260M | Sei | A 80/100 | no IL | Open → |
| USDY · ondo-yield-assets | 3.69 % | 3.62 % | $180M | Solana | A 80/100 | no IL | Open → |
| USAT · centrifuge-protocol | 3.63 % | 3.74 % | $293M | Ethereum | A 86/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| USDC · centrifuge-protocol | 3.63 % | 3.76 % | $263M | Avalanche | A 86/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| OUSG · ondo-yield-assets | 3.56 % | 3.55 % | $185M | XRPL | A 82/100 | no IL | Open → |
| OUSG · ondo-yield-assets | 3.56 % | 3.55 % | $135M | Ethereum | A 82/100 | no IL | Open → |
| STEAKUSDC · morpho-blue | 3.52 % | 3.35 % | $121M | Base | A 92/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| BUIDL · blackrock-buidl | 3.49 % | 3.4 % | $968M | Aptos | A 100/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| BUIDL · blackrock-buidl | 3.49 % | 3.4 % | $196M | Ethereum | A 96/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| BUIDL · blackrock-buidl | 3.49 % | 3.4 % | $147M | BSC | A 92/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| STAC · securitize-tokenized-aaa-clo-fund | 3.45 % | 4.13 % | $104M | Ethereum | B 71/100 | no IL | Open → |
| USTB · invesco-ustb | 3.35 % | 3.56 % | $605M | Ethereum | A 96/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| LIQUIDETH · ether.fi-liquid | 3.3 % | 3.41 % | $330M | Ethereum | A 82/100 | no IL | Open → |
| USYC · circle-usyc | 3.17 % | 3.28 % | $2.3B | BSC | A 90/100 | no IL | Open → |
| USDT · aave-v3 | 3.14 % | 3.88 % | $422M | Ethereum | A 85/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| STEAKEURCV · morpho-blue | 3.0 % | 3.0 % | $151M | Ethereum | A 92/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| EZETH · renzo | 2.73 % | 2.27 % | $104M | Ethereum | A 81/100 | no IL | Open → |
| USDS · sparklend | 2.7 % | 2.59 % | $401M | Ethereum | A 92/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| LSETH · liquid-collective | 2.34 % | 2.33 % | $656M | Ethereum | A 86/100 | no IL | Open → |
| RSETH · kelp | 2.27 % | 2.32 % | $967M | Ethereum | A 86/100 | no IL | Open → |
| OSETH · stakewise-v3 | 2.24 % | 2.34 % | $376M | Ethereum | A 86/100 | no IL | Open → |
| WEETH · ether.fi-stake | 2.22 % | 2.3 % | $5.3B | Ethereum | A 84/100 | no IL | Open → |
| CBETH · coinbase-wrapped-staked-eth | 2.22 % | 2.31 % | $468M | Ethereum | A 82/100 | no IL | Open → |
| WEETH · ether.fi-stake | 2.22 % | 2.3 % | $179M | Linea | A 86/100 | no IL | Open → |
| STETH · lido | 2.2 % | 2.24 % | $23.1B | Ethereum | A 86/100 | no IL | Open → |
| WBETH · binance-staked-eth | 2.19 % | 2.23 % | $8.4B | Ethereum | A 86/100 | no IL | Open → |
| WBETH · binance-staked-eth | 2.19 % | 2.23 % | $507M | BSC | A 86/100 | no IL | Open → |
| ETHX · stader | 2.12 % | 2.28 % | $177M | Ethereum | A 82/100 | no IL | Open → |
| RETH · rocket-pool | 1.98 % | 2.15 % | $1.2B | Ethereum | A 86/100 | no IL | Open → |
| METH · meth-protocol | 1.98 % | 2.08 % | $562M | Ethereum | A 86/100 | no IL | Open → |
| KHYPE · kinetiq-khype | 1.93 % | 2.02 % | $806M | Hyperliquid L1 | A 84/100 | no IL | Open → |
| WETH · sparklend | 1.35 % | 1.43 % | $346M | Ethereum | A 86/100 | no IL | Open → |
| WETH · aave-v3 | 1.31 % | 1.4 % | $949M | Ethereum | A 90/100 | no IL | Open → |
| USD1 · lista-lending | 1.28 % | 1.21 % | $138M | BSC | A 86/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| SDAI · sky-lending | 1.25 % | 1.25 % | $201M | Ethereum | A 96/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| SYRUPUSDC · aave-v3 | 1.11 % incl. 1.11 % rewards | 1.2 % | $152M | Monad | B 77/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| USDE · aave-v3 | 1.01 % incl. 1.0 % rewards | 1.07 % | $121M | Monad | A 81/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| USDS · centrifuge-protocol | 1.0 % | 3.66 % | $327M | Ethereum | A 81/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| WAVAX · aave-v3 | 0.77 % | 0.76 % | $115M | Avalanche | A 82/100 | no IL | Open → |
| SLISBNB · lista-liquid-staking | 0.72 % | 0.94 % | $739M | BSC | A 85/100 | no IL | Open → |
| TRX · justlend-v1 | 0.31 % | 0.31 % | $688M | Tron | A 86/100 | no IL | Open → |
| LBTC · lombard-lbtc | 0.29 % | 0.17 % | $626M | Ethereum | A 85/100 | no IL | Open → |
| USDE · aave-v3 | 0.26 % | 0.31 % | $570M | Plasma | A 94/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| USDE · aave-v3 | 0.24 % | 0.33 % | $246M | Ethereum | A 96/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| BNB · lista-lending | 0.21 % | 0.21 % | $350M | BSC | A 86/100 | no IL | Open → |
| BTC · b14g | 0.19 % | 0.13 % | $143M | Bitcoin | A 86/100 | no IL | Open → |
| BTCB · venus-core-pool | 0.18 % | 0.19 % | $341M | BSC | A 86/100 | no IL | Open → |
| SXSRLUSD · morpho-blue | 0.18 % | 0.1 % | $250M | Ethereum | A 86/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| WSTETH · fluid-lending | 0.04 % | 0.04 % | $169M | Ethereum | A 86/100 | no IL | Open → |
| WSTETH · aave-v3 | 0.04 % | 0.04 % | $118M | Ethereum | A 86/100 | no IL | Open → |
| PYUSD-USDS · uniswap-v4 | 0.03 % | 0.09 % | $100M | Ethereum | A 92/100 | stable no IL | Open → |
| WBNB · venus-core-pool | 0.02 % | 0.03 % | $364M | BSC | A 86/100 | no IL | Open → |
| WBTC · aave-v3 | 0.02 % | 0.02 % | $237M | Arbitrum | A 86/100 | no IL | Open → |
| BTC · justlend-v1 | 0.01 % | 0.01 % | $535M | Tron | A 86/100 | no IL | Open → |
| CBBTC · aave-v3 | 0.01 % | 0.01 % | $232M | Base | A 86/100 | no IL | Open → |
🧪
Stability ≠ safety. The grade scores TVL, 30-day drift, IL and emissions share — it cannot see contract bugs. Smart-contract and depeg risk always apply.
the formula →